Slideshow Image 1
Slideshow Image 2
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
Slideshow Image 3
  Services
 
 

Head Office (Bhopal)

Regional Office (Bhopal)

Regional Office (Indore)

Regional Office (Gwalior)

Regional Office (Ujjain)

Regional Office (Sagar)

Regional Office (Jabalpur)

Regional Office (Satna)

   
 
 

Head Office (Bhopal)

 
Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
1. K.G Sharma Sr. Assistant View
2. Ravishankar Malviya Sr. Assistant View
3. K.K.Katiyare Sr. Auditor View
4. Rekha Sablok Sr.Stenographer View
5. Sohan Singh Chouhan Asst. Manager (Accounts) View
6. Dr. D.K.Gupta Assistant (Production) View
7. Dinesh Chandra Sahu Accountant View
8. Rajesh Nema Accountant View
9. G.C. Gangarade Accountant View
10. S.N. Yadav Assistant View
11. Manoj Nikhar Assistant View
12. Hari Bhai Sahu Assistant View
13. Raghvendra Prasad Mishra Assistant View
14. Suman Shrivastav Assistant View
15. S.K. Shrimali Steno Grapher View
16. Meera Ahuja Steno Grapher View
17. Jaisy K. Binoy Steno Grapher View
18. Kaya Meshram Jr. Assistant View
19. Navneet Joshi Jr. Assistant (Production) View
20. Neeta Pal Jr. Assistant View
21. Ambika Manmadan Jr. Assistant View
22. Kastoor Chand Chourasiya Jr. Assistant View
23. Ashok Kumar Jain Jr. Assistant View
24. R.B.Johri Sr.Mechanic View
25. Said Uddin Khan Tracer View
26. Manohar Mandloi Driver View
27. Bharat Rao Driver View
28. Aslam Beg Driver View
29. Chandra Shekar Devagan Driver View
30. Nohar Lal Maravi Driver View
31. Kailash Narayan Patidar Driver View
32. Lakhan Singh yadav Driver View
33. Kishori Lal Baghel Peon View
34. Dhanpal Dhurve Peon View
35. Bhagavan Deen Patel Peon View
36. Lekhram Dore Peon View
37. Pratapbhan Singh Dhurve Peon View
38. Shivprasad Mehra Peon View
39. Sriniwas Patel Peon View
40. Sukdev Masram Peon View
41. Suresh Kumar Saini Peon View
42. Kesar Bai Peon View
43. Sarjua Bai Peon View
44. Jagat Singh Peon View
45. Surendra Singh Watchman View
 
 
 

Regional Office (Bhopal)

  Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
  1. R.S. Singh Sr.Assistant (Production) View
  2. V.K. Shivhare Sr.Assistant (Production) View
  3. R.L.Osari Asstt.Manager View
  4. Arun Kant Agnihotri Assistant View
  5. Pawan Kumar Vishwakarma Jr. Assistant View
  6. Devendra Kumar Richariya Assistant (Production) View
  7. Santosh Kumar Khatwase Assistant (Production) View
  8. Rajesh Kumar Verma Assistant (Production) View
  9. R.K.Yaduvanshi Assistant (Production) View
  10. Dharamraj Namdev Jr. Assistant View
  11. Joyti Dhurve Jr. Assistant View
  12. Yogendra Singh Jr.Prodn.Assistant View
  13. Krishnaveer Malik Jr.Assistant(Production) View
  14. Rajesh Kumar Shukla Jr.Assistant(Production) View
  15. Rajendra Pandey Jr. Assistant (Production/Account) View
  16. Sanjeev Kumar Bhati Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  17. Balvant Singh Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  18. Bhagwan Das Gupta Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  19. Narayan Singh Thakur Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  20. S.K. Darwai Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  21. Lakhan Lal Gupta Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  22. Prakash Chandra Gupta Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  23. Rakesh Shrivastava Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  24. Abdul Rahman Khan Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  25. C.M.Patel Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  26. Dharmendra Singh Raghuvanshi Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  27. Rajeev Choudhary Jr. Assistant (Production) View
  28. R.K.Banawade Accountant View
  29. Shiv Kumar Budholiya Plant Operator View
  30. Rajesh Gupta Driver View
  31. Omprakash Sharma Peon View
         
 
  Regional Office (Indore)
 
Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
1. Amar Jeet Singh Sr.Assistant(Production) View
2. Suresh Singh Kushwaha Sr. Assistant (Production) View
3. R.S.Bagari Sr.Assistant (Production) View
4. Dinesh Chandra Sharma Sr. Assistant View
5. Dilip Kumar Dubey Prodn.Assistant View
6. Ramesh Prasad Sharma Jr.Assistant (Production) View
7. S.S. Raghuvanshi Assistant (Production) View
8. S.B. Sarasiya Assistant (Production) View
9. Veerendra Singh Baghel Assistant Manager View
10. Sunita Dubey Assistant View
11. Anil Kumar Saini Jr. Assistant (Production) View
12. P.Murali Jr. Assistant View
13. Rajendra Sen Jr. Assistant View
14. Abhay Kumar Lunkad Jr. Assistant (Production) View
15. Pradeep Kumar Jain Jr. Accountant View
16. Deep Singh Solanki Jr. Assistant (Production) View
17. Gopal Krishna Pandey Jr. Assistant (Production) View
18. Vikram Singh Thakur Jr. Assistant (Production) View
19. Tahir Ansari Steno Typist View
20. Ajay Singh Driver View
21. Rajaram Yadav Peon View
22. Sadashiv Mahajan Peon View
23. Santosh Kumar Peon View
24. Govind Das Yadav Watchman View
Regional Office (Gwalior)
Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
1. Vijayanand Narvariya jr. Engineer View
2. Brajesh Kumar Gupta Asst. Manager View
3. Ramnaresh Parasar Jr. Assistant (Production) View
4. Ashok Kumar Bhargav Jr. Assistant (Production) View
5. Ravindra Singh Kushwah Jr. Assistant View
6. Abha Tomar Jr. Assistant View
7. Mahendra Singh Raghuvanshi Jr. Assistant View
8. Ajay Singh Dongra Jr. Accountant View
9. Lokendra Singh Bhadoria Jr.Assistant View
10. Arun Kumar Gaur Jr. Assistant (Production) View
11. Farnish Kumar Singh Jr. Assistant (Production) View
12. Vinod Kumar Gupta Jr. Assistant (Production) View
13. Abdul Zahid Khan Jr. Assistant (Production) View
14. Narendra Kumar Dubey Jr. Assistant (Production) View
15. Yogendra Tripathi Jr. Assistant (Production) View
16. Bahadur Singh Jat Jr. Assistant (Production) View
17. Hazrat Singh Yadav Jr. Assistant (Production) View
18. Shashikant Yadav Jr. Assistant (Production) View
19. Shiv Kumar Gupta Jr. Assistant (Production) View
20. Dilip Kumar saxena Jr. Assistant (Production) View
21. Ramesh Babu Kirar Jr. Assistant (Production) View
22. Akilendra Kumar Soni Jr. Assistant (Production) View
23. Rakesh Chandra Sharma Jr. Assistant (Production) View
24. Noor Ahmad Khan Store Keeper View
25. Prahlad Sharma Driver View
26. Rajesh Sharma Peon View
27. Ramji Lal Sen Peon View
Regional Office (Ujjain)
Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
1. K.C. Jaisawal Sr. Assistant(Production) View
2. Kushlendra Singh Sr. Assistant(Production) View
3. Hari Om Rathi Accountant View
4. Nirmal Kumar Katiyar Assistant View
5. Pradeep Malviya Jr. Assistant (Production) View
6. R.C.Patil Jr. Assistant (Production) View
7. Ranu Malviya Jr. Assistant View
8. Shiv ram Yadav Jr. Assistant (Production) View
9. S.K.Verma Jr. Assistant (Production) View
10. D.N. Rai Jr. Assistant (Production) View
11. Dinesh Pokharna Jr. Assistant View
12. Dilip Kumar Sharma Jr. Assistant (Production) View
13. Pratap Singh Chauhan Jr. Assistant (Production) View
14. Rajendra Singh Solanki Jr. Assistant (Production) View
15. Subhah Chand Patidar Jr. Assistant (Production) View
16. Sushma Verma Jr. Assistant View
17. Ashok Kumar Jain Jr. Accountant View
18. Shubhangi Ekbote Steno View
19. Ashok Kumar Nema Plant Operator View
20. Pratul Chand Shah Plant Operator View
21. Parsram Nigwale Plant Operator View
22. S.S. Bariya Asstt. Manager View
23. Jagdish Singh Driver View
24. Bhadur Singh Driver View
25. Ram Kumar Sharma Peon View
       
Regional Office (Sagar)
Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
1. Sakaram Muvel Sr. Assistant (Production) View
2. Vivek Kumar Singh Gaur Assistant Manager View
3. R.N.Mishra Jr. Assistant View
4. S.R.Raghuwanshi Jr. Assistant (Production) View
5. Ravi Kumar Gupta Jr. Assistant View
6. Kamleshwar Singh Jr. Assistant View
7. Heera Lal Ahirwar Jr. Assistant (Production) View
8. Vijay Kumar Ahirwar Assistant (Production) View
9. Vijay Singh Rajput Assistant (Production) View
10. Arvind Singh Chouhan Jr. Assistant (Production) View
11. Kaushlendra Singh Bundela Jr. Assistant (Production) View
12. Yogendra Kumar Nayak Jr. Assistant (Production) View
13. Ashok Kumar Singh Jr. Assistant (Production) View
14. Rajkumar Tiwari Jr. Assistant (Production) View
15. P.K. Tiwari Assistant Engineer View
16. Ajay Thakkar Jr.Assistant View
17. Pradeep Sharma Jr.Accountant View
18. B.S. Senghar Prodn.Assistant View
19. P.K. Sinha Store Keeper View
20. Rajesh Kumar Moriya Plant Operator View
21. Mukesh Singh Plant Operator View
22. Ratiram Yadav Tractor Driver View
23. Dhyani Yadav Watchman View
24. Dinesh Kumar Kori Peon View
25. Ramesh Kumar Yadav Peon View
26. Jagat Narayan Yadav Peon View
27. Nandu Rekwar Peon View
28. Ramlal Kushwaha Peon View
29. Devki Prasad Kushwaha Peon View
30. GajrajSingh Yadav Watchman View
31. Jamuna Prasad Yadav Watchman View
Regional Office (Jabalpur)
Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
1. Arvind Kumar Jain Sr.Assistant (Production) View
2. B.P.Vyas Sr.Assistant (Production) View
3. Govind Kumar Agrawal Jr.Prodn.Assistant View
4. Sunil Shrivastava Jr.Assistant View
5. Ram Kripal Assistant (Production) View
6. Ajay Singh Gaur Jr. Accountant View
7. Ram Suhawan Sharma Jr. Assistant (Production) View
8. Hari Narayan Singh Jr. Assistant View
9. Kiran Singh Jr. Assistant View
10. S.D.Sharma Jr. Assistant View
11. Radhika Tekam Jr. Assistant View
12. Rajesh Kumar Mishra Jr. Assistant View
13. Janardan Singh Asstt.Engineer View
14. Janak Singh Jr. Accountant View
15. Ramesh Kumar Hurmod Jr. Assistant (Production) View
16. Suresh Kumar Dwivedi Assistant (Production) View
17. Vasant Bage Jr. Assistant (Production) View
18. Valabh Purohit Jr. Assistant (Production) View
19. Babulal Jatav Asst. Manager View
20. R.J.Goswami Accountant View
21. Kesav Prasad Choubey Plant Operator View
22. Shiv Shankar Singh Tractor Driver View
23. Ram Singh Rajputh Peon View
24. Sravan Kumar Rajputh Peon View
25. Prem Narayan Singh Peon View
       
Regional Office (Satna)
Sr. no. Name Designation Declaration
1. S.S.Tiwari Sr.Assistant(Production) View
2. R.S.Jatav Sr.Assistant(Production) View
3. S.C.Tripathi Sr. Assistant View
4. P.K.Sahu Assistant Manager View
5. Lal Singh Assistant Manager View
6. Chandrapal Singh Assistant (Production) View
7. G.R.Induriya jr. Assistant (Production) View
8. Rajendra Prasad Pandey Jr. Assistant (Production) View
9. Balram Singh Jr. Assistant (Production) View
10. Meghsingh Yadav Jr. Assistant (Production) View
11. Anandram Dehariya Jr.Assistant View
12. Rambali Sen Jr.Assistant View
13. Vishnu Singh Thakur Jr.Prodn.Assistant View
14. Nageshwar Prasad Tiwari Jr. Assistant (Production) View
15. Ramdayal Sharma Jr. Assistant (Production) View
16. Ramsiromani Soni Jr. Assistant (Production) View
17. Gajraj Singh Hatila Accountant View
18. Shyam Devi Mishra Peon View
19. Mohan Lal Patel Peon View
20. Mansuk Lal Kewat Peon View
21. Indralal Patel Peon View